I’m the one you’re looking for, cause I’m a big attention whore!

((listen)) Hey Guys *waves* been really sick in rl and since I’m home being well sick from work past three days figured its time to blog zee new stuffs \o/  I wanted to squeeze in this new hairstyle from EXILE cause its so damn cute.  When I was handed these piercings from PUNCTURE I first went and bought the prim boobies -.- I’d like to mention that it didnt go over well and its such a waste of linden imo.

Anyways, my boobs are non prim, non mesh they are normal rofl – I found some lil nipples in my inventory from T-WHORE so I was like /me girlie screams cause they were perfect!  So props to zee T-Whore store.  Other then that nothing much is new on me besides these awesome nipple piercings to which you are able to change the color of the lil bats, they are also available in Angel Wings. The piercings are available at the Boobies Show which is now opened……Really awesome, must get – yep!

I'm the one you're looking for, cause I'm a big attention whore!

I'm the one you're looking for, cause I'm a big attention whore!

CLICK BELOW FOR DETAILS

 

• POSES –  PLOOM – Debaser

• SHIRT –  *L.inc* Open Buttoned Top Black
• SKIRT
– .Mes Sucreries. My Mini Sweety Skirt – Black
• COLLAR –::Angelicus Collection:: collar ~2~
• PIERCINGS –<-Puncture-> Bat Wing Nipple Piercing @BS!
• NECKLACE –MG – Necklace – Pekkala’s Moon Pentagram @LB!
• NECK TATTOO .:: Delusions ::. Forever is Over
• GAG K_gs GagMask
• HORNS Illusions – *~*Snicker Horns:
• BELT *BLITZED* Plugged Belt
• HOLSTER.:* LOULOU&CO *:. – Garter :: Pistolero ::
• GLOVES [GLUE INK] Ree Gloves (Black Sheer)
• GARTER SOCKS *L.inc* Garter Nylons White
• CUFFS *Urbanity* Ha! O-Ring Cuffs Black/Red
• NAILS …:::Scrub:::… Break One’s Back
• EYES – .ID. Steampunk / Clear @Cinema
• SHOES *Resurrection* Platform Boots (Laced)
• SKIN[Al Vulo!] – [ Leilani ] – [ Milk ]
• HAIR::Exile::  Catch My Breath: Naturals

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s