Now I ain’t sayin’ she a gold digger

((listen)) hahaha remember this song xP anyways ya’ll THE BIG BOOBIES SHOW starts soon (4/1/13) dude, so many awesome things for you all to get your grabby hands on!  I wont be able to blog it ALL But Im attempting to blog all that I can as RL calls me constantly these days.  Alright so lets begin with this gorgeous new skin by Essences it comes in seven different skin tones and has the capability of adding lolas appliers.  Its really gorgeous, yes its just one simple makeup but its lovely and simple and – idk I think its my new fav skin right now :o!

WASABI PILLS released this new mesh long hair style – its effin awesome.  The thing I enjoy alot from WASABI PILLS is they offer a “boob” style to fit over your lolas, given you dont have your lolas resized to like +150 -.- lol you can get the hair over at the mainstore, def worth it.  Now lets talk Boobies show some more eh?  ZENITH released a new mesh leather skirt and its a high waisted skirt and you can mix/match the tops to your liking or you have the ability to purchase one of Zenith’s tops for the skirt.  I decided to match THE BISHES incs dresses for the boobies show with the skirt.  Yes the top is actually a dress but it works well with the skirt!  Ya’ll better get your wallets ready cause its gonna be one hell of an event!

Now I ain't sayin' she a gold digger

Now I ain't sayin' she a gold digger

CLICK BELOW FOR DETAILS

 

 • SKIRT –=Zenith=Black Leather Push up Dress @BigBoobiesShow
• TOP – Bishes Inc.- Corset Dress @BigBoobiesShow
• CROWN -LaViere- Fake Plastic Crown
• BRACELETS (r)[EY:NO] Mess Bangles
• BRACELETS (l){me.} Faith Wrist Cuffs
• BELT
[PACADI Jasha] – Mairey Leather Belt (Lotta Shelman)
• EARS
[MANDALA]STEKING_ears_ver4
• NECKLACE #1
[EY:NO] Crucifix
• NECKLACE #2
MG – Necklace – Seluku
• GLOVES
*L.inc* Bish Gloves Black
• SHOES
[celoe.amae.sandals.depth]
• EYES
.ID. August Gift
• SKIN
Essences Opera ❤ @BigBoobiesShow
• HAIR/Wasabi Pills/ Lily Mesh Hair NEW!

Essences Opera @Big Boobies Show

TP TO THE BIG BOOBIES SHOW (opens 4/1/13)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s