pink and blue

CREDITS BELOW

Continue reading

Advertisements

Meet an army of me

((listen)) wassssup Guys!  Well I wanted to get my lil demonic side on so EPICS new boobies show release did just that – it comes in various colors, but if you follow me, you know my fondness for the dark side lololol – hence the black.  It come with the mask included too – great deal! But I ended up paring with some items Ive had in inventory and it turned out brilliant.  TRUTH released three new sets of hairs and I’m blogging the new Magdalena which is an updo, kinda crazy hair style and its lovely – if only I could get my hair like this in rl – i’d be all sorts of happy.  Anyways I hope you all have a great Sunday ❤

Meet an army of me

Meet an army of me

CLICK BELOW FOR DETAILS

Continue reading

I told the story, you hate the ending

((listen)) wasssap guys!! Okay lets see – if you havent been to the BOOBIES SHOW there is a new round that started already – Im wearing BLAHS’s new top release which is available at the Boobies show and comes with different appliers.  This hair by TRUTH is SEXSI its a very long style haired, its braided on the right hand side and falls along your belly til your waist.  Perfection – PUNCTURE also released these chest piercings for the BOOBIES SHOW which come in various colors when clicked, there are two sets available one for normal dark colors and the other with these bright vibrant colors.

I told the story, you hate the ending

I told the story, you hate the ending

CLICK BELOW FOR DETAILS

  Continue reading

I’m giving up on love cause love’s given up on me

((listen)) Happy Thursdays guys!  SO much newness that Im gonna catch up with here – lets begin with this new mesh coat from VILLENA which is UNISEX!  It comes with a HUD so you are able to change the color of the scarf!  Very cuteseh – Also new would be this new MESH HEAD avatar from .TSG. this is the very first mesh head release by the brand and its adorable:

Dakota Mesh Head Details:
+HUD driven mesh head
+6 kawaii expressions
+5 makeup styles & 1 natural
+Full perm shape included
+Shape fitting notecard in Spanish, Japanese & English.
+Ability to wear your OWN eyes & lashes!
+Available in our A, B, C & Xiaxue tone!

-Caution- this mesh head is not for beginners. You will need to modify your shape & lashes to fit! (the fitting notecard helps a lot!) – so go try a demo ASAP 🙂

I'm giving up on love cause love's given up on me

I'm giving up on love cause love's given up on me

CLICK BELOW FOR DETAILS

  Continue reading

Here lies the girl whose only crutch was loving one man just a little too much

((listen)) Guys, you have to listen to this song lol I’ve been tuned into country like the past month when I’m driving – Im strange i know but this song is LOL epicness, listen!  Anyways check out this new wrapping lingerie released by TSG, which comes in various colors and has LOLA appliers.  So if you wanna be a cute lil vday pressie for your man, then yep get this lil sexsi outfit.  I paired the outfit with TRUTH’s other new hair style that was released last Friday, its actually a gorgeous short, flowing type hair, adorbs as always.  I leave you with kisses and hugs and Thank You to my sweet bish KISMET whom threw me a lil clutch purse from what I’m assuming is a gacha she didnt want bahahah ❤ by ya’ll

Here lies the girl whose only crutch was loving one man just a little too much

Here lies the girl whose only crutch was loving one man just a little too much

CLICK BELOW FOR DETAILS

  Continue reading